Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chanthaburi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chanthaburi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chanthaburi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2402,635
BustAfghanistan 4,3892,728
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3922,729
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1572,583
FarahAfghanistan 4,6142,867
GardizAfghanistan 4,0632,525
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1272,564
HeratAfghanistan 4,6822,909
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1412,573
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0062,490
KabulAfghanistan 4,1132,556
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2562,645
KhostAfghanistan 3,9912,480
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2522,642
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5432,823
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3872,726
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1702,591
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6382,882
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5022,798
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3012,673
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5972,856
ShkoderAlbania 8,4645,259
TiranaAlbania 8,4505,251
VloreAlbania 8,4835,271
AdrarAlgeria 10,5276,542
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9476,181
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9436,179
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5455,932
BatnaAlgeria 9,7046,030
BecharAlgeria 10,5966,584
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7876,082
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,6366,609
BiskraAlgeria 9,7806,078
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8696,133
ChlefAlgeria 10,1236,291
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6646,005
DjanetAlgeria 9,6976,026
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0036,216
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1606,313
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7216,040
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0216,227
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8266,106
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5905,959
In SalahAlgeria 10,2946,397
MilianaAlgeria 10,0436,241
OranAlgeria 10,3096,406
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4956,522
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6245,980
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1346,298
TebessaAlgeria 9,5545,937
TimimounAlgeria 10,4406,487
TindoufAlgeria 11,2757,006
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7956,087
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0556,249
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,026637
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9106,158
HuamboAngola 9,9306,171
LuandaAngola 10,1006,277
LuenaAngola 9,4645,881
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3686,443
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2828,875
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1368,784
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1348,783
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0278,716
ByrdAntarctica 12,2287,599
DavisAntarctica 9,2285,734
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3008,886
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,8076,716
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,88210,490
AzulArgentina 16,78210,429
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,72210,391
BarilocheArgentina 16,77510,424
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,88410,492
CeresArgentina 17,48810,867
ChamicalArgentina 17,70811,004
ChepesArgentina 17,63310,958
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,19810,066
ConcordiaArgentina 17,10610,630
CórdobaArgentina 17,50710,879
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,49810,873
CorrientesArgentina 17,43010,831
EsquelArgentina 16,58110,304
EzeizaArgentina 16,86910,482
FormosaArgentina 17,46510,853
General PicoArgentina 17,08210,615
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,01910,576
JuninArgentina 17,03410,585
La PlataArgentina 16,81710,450
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,33811,396
La RiojaArgentina 17,82711,078
LaboulayeArgentina 17,20710,693
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7939,814
Las LomitasArgentina 17,75311,032
Malarg EArgentina 17,33610,773
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,70810,383
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,55410,287
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,26610,729
MendozaArgentina 17,58010,925
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,58310,926
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,15410,659
NeuquenArgentina 16,93210,522
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,95410,536
OranArgentina 18,16311,287
ParanaArgentina 17,23810,712
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,15610,661
PehuajoArgentina 16,97310,547
PergaminoArgentina 17,07010,608
PigeArgentina 16,83810,463
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,45710,848
PosadasArgentina 17,20510,692
PresidenciaArgentina 17,61110,944
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,62510,953
Punta IndioArgentina 16,74610,406
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,35610,786
ReconquistaArgentina 17,38310,802
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,34610,779
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6099,700
RivadaviaArgentina 17,98011,173
RosarioArgentina 17,16510,666
SaltaArgentina 18,13111,267
San AntonioArgentina 16,64310,342
San LuisArgentina 17,43610,835
San RafaelArgentina 17,39110,807
Santa RosaArgentina 17,02410,579
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,81611,071
SarmientoArgentina 16,25610,102
TrelewArgentina 16,40410,194
TucumanArgentina 17,95311,156
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2509,476
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,50010,875
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,59810,936
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,34610,779
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3693,958
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,0658,119
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,5344,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5513,450
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,3223,307
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2183,242
AmberleyAustralia 7,0524,382
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,6724,146
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0734,395
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0532,518
CairnsAustralia 5,8083,609
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,2744,520
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3542,706
CedunaAustralia 6,0043,731
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4494,007
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,5953,477
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7644,203
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4063,359
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,2474,504
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,6823,531
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7052,924
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2232,624
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,8061,743
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,0184,361
East SaleAustralia 7,3314,555
Esperance (po)Australia 5,5723,463
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5733,463
EssendonAustralia 7,1564,447
ForrestAustralia 5,5733,463
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,4804,648
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8002,983
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,0593,143
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4292,752
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,7024,786
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,6954,782
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,9173,677
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2503,262
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,5884,715
LavertonAustralia 7,1574,447
LearmonthAustralia 4,0902,541
LongreachAustralia 6,0913,785
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,0913,785
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8044,850
Low HeadAustralia 7,5244,676
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3673,956
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,1625,693
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2212,623
MeekatharraAustralia 4,7092,926
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,1474,441
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,1674,453
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,7064,167
Mount GambierAustralia 6,8994,287
Mount IsaAustralia 5,5133,426
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4425,246
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,4433,382
Nowra RanAustralia 7,3464,565
NuriootpaAustralia 6,5264,055
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0662,527
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,7243,557
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1683,212
Port HedlandAustralia 4,0892,541
RichmondAustralia 7,2754,521
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6104,107
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,3274,553
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,3244,551
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0193,119
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,0183,118
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1253,185
TibooburraAustralia 6,3383,938
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0403,753
WaggaAustralia 7,1414,437
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,8181,751
WilliamtownAustralia 7,3024,538
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1653,831
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7822,972
WoomeraAustralia 6,1153,800
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2342,631
GrazAustria 8,7355,428
InnsbruckAustria 9,0385,616
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8255,484
LinzAustria 8,8135,476
SalzburgAustria 8,9065,535
ViennaAustria 8,6535,377
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9295,548
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1793,840
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9613,704
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2293,871
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1153,800
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2253,869
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5115,910
LerwickUk 9,5125,911
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1153,800
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0733,774
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1783,839
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9853,719
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,0423,755
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0453,757
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1793,840
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0263,745
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1633,830
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2323,873
Horta, FaialAzores 12,3707,687
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,2117,588
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,4747,751
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,8279,835
MuharraqBahrain 5,5673,459
ChittagongBangladesh 1,535954
DhakaBangladesh 1,7311,076
CharnocksBarbados 16,51210,261
BrestBelarus 8,1165,043
GomelBelarus 7,6244,738
GrodnoBelarus 8,0965,031
MinskBelarus 7,8634,886
MogilevBelarus 7,7034,787
VitebskBelarus 7,7124,792
BrusselsBelgium 9,4595,878
D’UccleBelgium 9,4595,878
OstendeBelgium 9,5445,931
Belize CityBelize 16,47410,237
BeninBenin 10,9006,773
BohiconBenin 10,9126,781
CotonouBenin 10,9006,773
KandiBenin 10,7136,657
NatitingouBenin 10,8996,773
ParakouBenin 10,7956,708
SaveBenin 10,8466,740
BermudaBermuda 14,8209,209
La PazBolivia 18,88311,734
Santa CruzBolivia 18,33611,394
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5375,305
FrancistownBotswana 8,9685,573
MaunBotswana 9,3355,801
TshaneBotswana 9,6095,971
AimoresBrazil 16,0149,951
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,7479,785
AltamiraBrazil 17,00110,565
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,70711,003
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,28710,121
ApodiBrazil 15,5519,663
AracajuBrazil 15,5699,675
AracuaiBrazil 16,13810,029
AragarcasBrazil 17,22710,705
AraxaBrazil 16,62310,330
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5339,653
BageBrazil 16,81110,447
BambuiBrazil 16,51810,264
BarbacenaBrazil 16,26810,109
BarbalhaBrazil 15,7529,788
BarcelosBrazil 17,91811,135
BarraBrazil 16,23410,088
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,35010,160
BarreirasBrazil 16,44410,219
BelémBrazil 16,54410,281
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,30710,133
BelterraBrazil 17,25710,724
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,30810,134
Bom JesusBrazil 16,66010,353
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,28110,117
BrasiliaBrazil 16,76910,420
BrevesBrazil 16,76110,415
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,0019,943
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,0599,979
CabroboBrazil 15,7799,805
CaceresBrazil 17,80511,064
CaetiteBrazil 16,19810,066
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3799,557
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,38910,805
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,04310,591
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,42110,204
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8629,857
CanavieirasBrazil 15,8089,823
CaparaoBrazil 16,0859,995
CapinopolisBrazil 16,91110,509
CaratingaBrazil 16,12310,019
CaravelasBrazil 15,8369,841
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,33910,153
CarolinaBrazil 16,63410,336
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,79010,433
CataguasesBrazil 16,15710,040
CatalaoBrazil 16,75010,408
CatanduvaBrazil 16,80010,440
CaxiasBrazil 16,12610,021
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,70110,378
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,2949,504
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,21010,073
ChapecoBrazil 16,92910,520
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,69210,994
CipoBrazil 15,7309,775
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,85110,471
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,26610,108
CordeiroBrazil 16,11110,012
CorrentinaBrazil 16,42810,208
CorumbaBrazil 17,72011,011
CoximBrazil 17,45510,847
CrateusBrazil 15,8479,848
CuiabaBrazil 17,64510,965
CuritibaBrazil 16,69610,375
DiamantinaBrazil 16,29210,124
DiamantinoBrazil 17,68910,992
DouradosBrazil 17,34810,780
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,22910,085
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,73510,399
EspinosaBrazil 16,22210,080
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,9249,274
FloraniaBrazil 15,4569,605
FlorestaBrazil 15,6989,755
FlorianoBrazil 16,14110,030
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,54310,280
FormosaBrazil 16,70510,381
FortalezaBrazil 15,5869,685
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,18210,677
FrancaBrazil 16,65710,351
GaranhunsBrazil 15,4809,620
GoianiaBrazil 16,90310,504
GoiasBrazil 17,00310,566
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,11110,012
GrajauBrazil 16,48510,244
GuairaBrazil 17,21910,700
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6449,721
GuaratingaBrazil 15,8719,862
IbiriteBrazil 16,31810,140
IguatuBrazil 15,7309,775
IlheusBrazil 15,8189,830
ImperatrizBrazil 16,58910,309
IndaialBrazil 16,63210,335
IpameriBrazil 16,77810,426
IraiBrazil 16,98010,551
IreceBrazil 16,09610,002
ItaberabaBrazil 15,9539,913
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,62910,955
ItaitubaBrazil 17,43510,834
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,21610,077
ItaperunaBrazil 16,0769,990
ItapevaBrazil 16,71210,385
ItirucuBrazil 15,9079,885
ItuacuBrazil 16,0559,977
IvinhemaBrazil 17,25910,725
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,84310,467
JacobinaBrazil 15,9439,907
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5259,647
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,2679,487
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,56710,295
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,21610,077
LavrasBrazil 16,39510,188
LencoisBrazil 16,0569,977
LinharesBrazil 15,9109,887
LondrinaBrazil 16,95410,535
MacapaBrazil 16,73810,401
MacauBrazil 15,4129,577
MaceioBrazil 15,4059,573
MachadoBrazil 16,47910,240
ManausBrazil 17,78411,051
MarabaBrazil 16,75910,414
MaringaBrazil 17,02710,581
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,14010,651
Monte AzulBrazil 16,21510,076
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8079,822
MonteiroBrazil 15,5219,645
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,33110,148
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5999,694
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0259,958
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,12410,019
ObidosBrazil 17,27910,737
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,5109,638
ParacatuBrazil 16,64610,344
ParanaBrazil 16,75410,411
ParanaguaBrazil 16,62210,329
ParanaibaBrazil 17,05910,601
ParintinsBrazil 17,43510,835
ParnaibaBrazil 15,9059,883
Passo FundoBrazil 16,85210,472
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,59410,312
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9679,922
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,6739,740
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,0579,978
PeixeBrazil 16,82610,456
PetrolinaBrazil 15,9199,892
PicosBrazil 15,9829,931
PiraiBrazil 16,25410,101
PirenopolisBrazil 16,87910,489
PompeuBrazil 16,42810,208
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,42110,826
Porto De MozBrazil 16,94110,527
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,83010,459
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,42911,452
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,65710,351
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,81810,451
PosseBrazil 16,60210,317
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7019,757
RecifeBrazil 15,2919,502
RemansoBrazil 16,09810,004
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,87611,730
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,17410,051
Rio NegroBrazil 16,71910,389
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,06510,604
SalvadorBrazil 15,7499,787
Santa MariaBrazil 16,88010,490
SantaremBrazil 17,22210,702
SantosBrazil 16,46210,229
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,66910,358
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,10010,626
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,6229,708
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,63310,336
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,06510,605
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,37910,178
Sao LuisBrazil 16,15210,037
Sao MateusBrazil 15,8949,876
São PauloBrazil 16,50410,255
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,64910,346
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,93611,767
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9039,882
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7859,809
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,34610,158
SobralBrazil 15,7719,800
SoureBrazil 16,52110,266
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,38010,179
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,61110,322
SurubimBrazil 15,3749,554
TaguatingaBrazil 16,60210,316
TarauacaBrazil 19,09211,864
TauaBrazil 15,8429,844
TefeBrazil 18,23711,332
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0759,989
TeresinaBrazil 16,0759,989
TiriosBrazil 17,08410,616
TorresBrazil 16,56610,294
TracuateuaBrazil 16,37110,173
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,08610,617
TriunfoBrazil 15,6369,716
TucuruiBrazil 16,76310,417
TuriacuBrazil 16,23710,090
UaupesBrazil 18,16311,287
UbatubaBrazil 16,35210,161
UberabaBrazil 16,72210,391
VassourasBrazil 16,23610,089
VicosaBrazil 16,18310,056
VitoriaBrazil 15,9299,898
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,0149,951
Ze DocaBrazil 16,32310,143
BurgasBulgaria 7,8094,853
LomBulgaria 8,1515,065
PlevenBulgaria 8,0424,998
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0344,992
SadovoBulgaria 8,0194,983
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1585,070
SofiaBulgaria 8,1445,061
VarnaBulgaria 7,7724,830
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1466,927
BurundiBurundi 8,2285,113
Phnom PenhCambodia 321200
SiemreapCambodia 207129
BatouriCameroon 9,6545,999
DoualaCameroon 10,1676,318
GarouaCameroon 9,6455,993
MamfeCameroon 10,1736,322
MarouaCameroon 9,5265,920
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6726,010
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0176,225
YaoundeCameroon 9,9786,201
YokoCameroon 9,8456,118
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8957,391
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9097,400
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9686,194
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,0278,095
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,4105,847
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,9398,040
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,0588,115
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,2048,205
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9127,402
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,3257,038
Banff, AbCanada 12,0437,484
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,4188,338
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,4927,763
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2377,604
Bissett, MbCanada 12,7317,911
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7967,330
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,5138,397
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1356,919
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7377,915
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6127,837
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,0316,855
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,4948,386
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3067,026
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6406,612
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1167,529
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6816,637
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6717,253
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0996,897
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9566,808
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,7887,325
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,1436,303
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4417,109
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2206,972
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,3807,693
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1097,525
Chapais, QcCanada 13,0718,122
Charlo, NbCanada 13,1818,191
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,3078,269
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,3018,266
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6347,230
Chatham, NbCanada 13,2728,247
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,4997,146
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,6267,846
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,5427,794
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,9487,425
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2936,396
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7476,679
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9627,433
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,2058,206
Comox, BcCanada 11,7087,276
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9226,787
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,4627,123
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1357,541
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1697,562
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,7527,924
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,6137,838
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4607,121
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8256,727
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,8527,986
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,9646,813
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,1568,176
Dryden, OnCanada 12,9228,030
Earlton, OnCanada 13,3358,286
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9387,419
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,9127,402
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,9187,406
Edson, AbCanada 11,7987,331
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,5687,188
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7147,900
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2156,969
Eureka, NtCanada 9,7096,033
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1917,576
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5307,165
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,7227,284
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1106,904
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2137,589
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9256,789
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3877,076
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3967,081
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3977,082
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,4088,332
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,4138,335
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4877,138
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,7977,952
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,1897,575
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8387,357
Golden, BcCanada 11,9717,439
Goose, NfCanada 12,4987,766
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,4958,386
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5617,184
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,4798,376
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,1578,176
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3266,417
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,4868,380
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,4608,364
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8098,581
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4977,766
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9188,649
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1916,954
Hope, BcCanada 11,9127,402
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0036,216
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,1127,526
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,0156,223
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4877,138
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,7346,049
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,0227,471
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8587,369
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,1048,143
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,1048,143
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9707,439
Kenora, OnCanada 12,8928,011
Kingston, OnCanada 13,6958,510
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7136,036
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5916,581
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,1057,522
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,5228,403
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0567,492
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,2458,231
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5746,571
Langara, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,7427,918
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2947,640
London, OnCanada 13,8198,587
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9496,804
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9997,457
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8407,358
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9976,834
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,4628,365
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4447,733
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2276,355
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3517,675
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7807,320
Moncton, NbCanada 13,3548,298
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,1428,167
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,5368,412
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,5448,416
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5177,778
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,9058,019
Morden, MbCanada 12,8647,994
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,6118,458
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1807,569
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8017,333
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,8597,990
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,6677,871
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4536,496
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,1897,574
North Bay, OnCanada 13,4568,362
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,5708,432
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,5718,433
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5317,165
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,9556,807
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0007,457
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,5038,391
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,6958,510
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,7947,950
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7377,293
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,0708,122
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5067,150
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7857,945
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,2337,602
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4997,145
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0906,892
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5267,784
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2336,359
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,3788,314
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5747,192
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0277,474
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,7697,935
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5377,791
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5377,791
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2336,359
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9447,422
Roberval, QcCanada 13,1968,200
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,4728,372
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4137,714
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,4628,365
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0896,891
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9626,812
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,2278,220
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2997,643
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,4118,334
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,4477,735
Scott, SkCanada 12,2077,585
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,9378,039
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,4868,380
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,5308,408
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8496,120
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,9228,030
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,9088,021
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7167,281
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2146,969
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,9548,050
Summerside, PeCanada 13,3008,265
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4457,734
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4407,731
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2408,227
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8036,713
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1726,942
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5836,576
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2937,639
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3877,076
Thompson, MbCanada 12,1847,571
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,1428,166
Timmins, OnCanada 13,2048,205
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7087,276
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,7608,551
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7548,547
Trenton, OnCanada 13,7078,518
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,5407,793
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,2138,211
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5347,167
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,2698,246
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8387,357
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9797,444
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0417,482
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8687,375
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8717,377
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,6527,862
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7758,560
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7566,684
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4426,489
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,6298,469
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8908,632
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8117,961
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4227,719
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,6268,467
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0896,891
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5267,784
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,9217,408
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9727,439
SalCape Verde 13,1538,173
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2065,721
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,6155,353
AbecheChad 8,7495,436
FayaChad 8,8445,496
MoundouChad 9,3745,825
N’DjamenaChad 9,4045,844
AntofagastaChile 18,57611,543
AricaChile 18,98411,797
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,26610,108
ChicoChile 16,19310,063
ChillanChile 17,28610,741
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,28510,741
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,19011,304
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,32010,141
Curico-General FreireChile 17,44010,837
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,80911,688
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,35910,166
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0759,368
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,97111,167
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,86710,481
ParronChile 17,49810,874
Puerto AysenChile 16,33610,151
Puerto MonttChile 16,77610,425
Punta ArenasChile 15,4809,619
QuinteroChile 17,64810,967
SantiagoChile 17,58010,925
SewellChile 17,51010,881
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,06010,601
ValdiviaChile 16,95710,537
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,95510,536
VallenarChile 18,02911,204
ValparaisoChile 17,64510,965
AltaiChina 4,1172,558
BeijingChina 3,3412,076
ChangchunChina 4,1232,562
ChangduChina 2,1231,319
ChangshaChina 2,0651,283
ChengduChina 2,0211,256
ChongqingChina 1,9331,201
DuianChina 2,6651,656
ErlianChina 3,5792,224
GanzhouChina 1,9991,242
GuangzhouChina 1,6841,046
HaikouChina 1,196743
HailarChina 4,3832,723
HamiChina 3,4592,150
HetanChina 3,5072,179
JiuquanChina 3,0411,889
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9222,437
KashiChina 3,9362,446
KunmingChina 1,381858
LanzhouChina 2,6181,627
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2091,372
NanchangChina 2,2821,418
NanjingChina 2,7481,708
NanningChina 1,289801
PingbianChina 2,3761,476
QingdaoChina 3,1831,978
QiqiharChina 4,3672,714
RuoqiangChina 3,2432,015
ShanghaiChina 2,8661,781
ShantouChina 1,9511,212
ShenyangChina 3,8462,390
TaiyuanChina 2,9691,845
TaoyuanChina 2,4361,514
TengchongChina 1,442896
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7332,320
Xi’AnChina 2,5091,559
XichangChina 1,7001,057
YanjiChina 4,2712,654
YichangChina 2,2221,381
YinchuanChina 2,9041,804
YiningChina 4,0092,492
ZhengzhouChina 2,7201,690
ZhijiangChina 1,8291,137
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,52211,510
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,45411,467
AraucaColombia 17,68810,992
BarranquillaColombia 17,38010,800
Benito SalasColombia 18,26011,347
BogotáColombia 18,04611,214
Camilo DazaColombia 17,65510,971
El CaranoColombia 17,97211,168
Las GaviotasColombia 17,95711,159
MatecanaColombia 18,06311,224
PeralesColombia 18,09611,245
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,63210,957
Rafael NunezColombia 17,43810,836
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,18210,677
Simon BolivarColombia 17,34410,778
VanguardiaColombia 18,09111,242
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,73311,641
YariguiesColombia 17,78611,053
MoroniComoros 7,0364,372
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,40910,818
LimonCosta Rica 17,44210,839
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,39010,807
San JoseCosta Rica 17,41710,823
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8165,478
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5765,329
SibenikCroatia 8,7405,431
SplitCroatia 8,7005,406
ZagrebCroatia 8,7085,412
CamagueyCuba 16,23310,088
CasablancaCuba 16,0089,947
HavanaCuba 16,0279,959
WillemstadCuraçao 17,08610,617
FamagustaCyprus 7,2294,492
LarnacaCyprus 7,2574,510
LimassolCyprus 7,3104,543
NicosiaCyprus 7,2884,529
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6195,356
ChebCzech Republic 8,9165,540
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5125,289
PragueCzech Republic 8,7835,458
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4485,250
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0645,632
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7546,061
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6645,384
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9325,550
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8265,484
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6645,384
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0875,647
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,0935,651
MarstalDenmark 8,9655,571
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8635,508
OdenseDenmark 8,9605,568
RandersDenmark 8,9675,572
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6895,400
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0435,619
TønderDenmark 9,0685,635
TylstrupDenmark 8,9615,568
TystofteDenmark 8,9075,535
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,9015,531
VestervigDenmark 9,0665,633
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3973,975
Melville HallDominica 16,39210,186
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,34310,156
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,35910,166
AzuaDominican Republic 16,46910,234
BaniDominican Republic 16,48310,242
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,50910,259
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,41210,199
CabreraDominican Republic 16,32410,144
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,42410,206
CotuiDominican Republic 16,38710,183
DajabonDominican Republic 16,37010,172
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,50010,253
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,46210,230
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,39510,188
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,33510,151
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,40210,192
HigueyDominican Republic 16,40110,192
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,46410,231
ImbertDominican Republic 16,33010,148
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,39810,190
JimaniDominican Republic 16,51110,260
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,43210,211
La VegaDominican Republic 16,38610,183
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,44710,221
LuperonDominican Republic 16,32310,144
MichesDominican Republic 16,37110,173
MocaDominican Republic 16,36710,171
MoncionDominican Republic 16,37810,177
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,33810,153
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,41210,198
NaguaDominican Republic 16,35110,161
NeybaDominican Republic 16,48710,245
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,54210,279
PimentelDominican Republic 16,38010,178
PoloDominican Republic 16,52610,269
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,32810,146
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,45710,226
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,32910,147
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,37110,173
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,44010,216
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,37310,175
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,36610,170
SamanaDominican Republic 16,35510,163
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,45210,223
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,38510,182
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,45910,228
San JuanDominican Republic 16,44610,220
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,41810,203
SanchezDominican Republic 16,36310,168
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,36410,169
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,37610,176
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,45310,224
TamayoDominican Republic 16,49010,247
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,43510,213
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,37410,175
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,35010,160
YamasaDominican Republic 16,42110,204
YasicaDominican Republic 16,34310,156
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,35710,165
CanarEcuador 18,89111,739
GuayaquilEcuador 18,83311,703
IzobambaEcuador 18,65211,590
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,60111,559
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,05111,839
MilagroEcuador 18,83311,703
OtavaloEcuador 18,58711,550
PichilingueEcuador 18,72411,635
PortoviejoEcuador 18,69811,619
PuyoEcuador 18,78111,670
QuitoEcuador 18,63011,577
RumipambaEcuador 18,72411,635
San GabrielEcuador 18,54611,525
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,6014,723
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,3644,576
AswanEgypt 7,3574,572
AsyutEgypt 7,5184,672
BahariyaEgypt 7,7174,796
Beni SuefEgypt 7,4994,660
CairoEgypt 7,4644,638
DabaaEgypt 7,7444,812
DakhlaEgypt 7,7324,805
El ArishEgypt 7,2314,493
El TorEgypt 7,2534,507
FarafraEgypt 7,8164,857
HelwanEgypt 7,4714,643
HurguadaEgypt 7,2514,506
IsmailiaEgypt 7,3834,588
KhargaEgypt 7,5764,708
KosseirEgypt 7,2004,474
LuxorEgypt 7,3574,572
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8594,884
MinyaEgypt 7,5394,685
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3834,588
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,1414,437
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1814,462
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,3404,561
SalloumEgypt 8,0515,003
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0424,998
SohagEgypt 7,4534,631
St. KatrineEgypt 7,2124,481
TahrirEgypt 7,5314,680
TantaEgypt 7,5024,662
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,82010,452
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,83910,464
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,79710,438
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,83410,461
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2786,387
AsmaraEritrea 6,8024,227
AssabEritrea 6,4233,991
MassawaEritrea 6,7414,189
TallinEstonia 8,0975,032
TartuEstonia 7,9804,959
VilsandiEstonia 8,2515,127
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,9114,295
GonderEthiopia 6,9994,349
NegeleEthiopia 6,9024,289
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3119,514
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7226,042
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7636,067
Laucala BayFiji 9,0435,619
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9285,548
NandiFiji 8,9285,548
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4055,845
HelsinkiFinland 8,1035,035
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0855,024
JoensuuFinland 7,8724,892
JokioinenFinland 8,1695,076
JyvskylFinland 8,0695,014
KajaaniFinland 7,9974,969
KuopioFinland 7,9744,955
KuusamoFinland 7,9594,946
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9194,921
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3635,197
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2315,115
OuluFinland 8,1165,043
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0955,030
TampereFinland 8,1605,070
TurkuFinland 8,2345,117
VaasaFinland 8,2745,141
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3445,807
BiarritzFrance 10,1156,285
BordeauxFrance 10,0046,216
BrestFrance 10,1396,301
CaenFrance 9,8396,114
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7596,065
DijonFrance 9,5015,904
GourdonFrance 9,8506,121
GrenobleFrance 9,5075,908
Le MansFrance 9,8346,111
LilleFrance 9,5515,935
LyonFrance 9,5535,936
MarseilleFrance 9,5925,961
MontpellierFrance 9,6866,019
NancyFrance 9,3835,830
NantesFrance 9,9906,208
NiceFrance 9,4315,860
ParisFrance 9,6556,000
PerpignanFrance 9,7966,087
StrasbourgFrance 9,2845,769
ToulonFrance 9,5465,932
ToulouseFrance 9,8866,143
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,59210,310
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,81910,451
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,59210,311
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,59810,314
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,69810,376
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,3538,298
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,0977,517
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,0977,517
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,2558,237
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9008,637
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,7817,943
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,4197,718
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1613,829
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5644,700
BitamGabon 10,0246,229
CocobeachGabon 10,2556,373
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8896,145
LambarnGabon 10,2286,356
LastourvilleGabon 9,9616,190
LibrevilleGabon 10,2886,393
MakokouGabon 9,9116,159
MayumbaGabon 10,2486,368
MitzicGabon 10,0506,245
MkamboGabon 9,7846,080
MoandaGabon 9,9146,161
MouilaGabon 10,1716,320
Port-GentilGabon 10,3896,456
TchibanGabon 10,1956,335
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,18211,299
BanjulGambia 12,6637,869
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7144,172
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3703,958
BerlinGermany 8,8195,480
BrockenGermany 9,0105,599
CologneGermany 9,2765,764
DresdenGermany 8,8045,471
ErfurtGermany 9,0005,593
EssenGermany 9,2665,758
FichtelbergGermany 8,8715,512
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1785,703
GeisenheimGermany 9,2305,735
GorlitzGermany 8,7225,420
HamburgGermany 9,0195,605
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0205,605
HannoverGermany 9,0615,631
HelgolandGermany 9,1455,683
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0535,626
KarlsruheGermany 9,2195,729
KasselGermany 9,1005,655
KonstanzGermany 9,1905,711
LeipzigGermany 8,8955,527
LindenbergGermany 8,7675,448
MagdeburgGermany 8,9405,555
MunichGermany 8,9855,583
MünsterGermany 9,2105,723
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8215,482
NurembergGermany 9,0175,603
NurnbergGermany 9,0205,605
PotsdamGermany 8,8365,491
RostockGermany 8,8755,515
SchleswigGermany 9,0325,613
StuttgartGermany 9,1685,697
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3265,795
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0625,631
AccraGhana 11,1946,956
KumasiGhana 11,3177,032
TamaleGhana 11,1656,938
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6946,646
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9394,933
AthensGreece 8,1405,058
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1395,057
ChiosGreece 7,9244,924
CorfuGreece 8,4545,254
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3175,169
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0234,986
IoanninaGreece 8,3775,205
KalamataGreece 8,2955,154
KerkiraGreece 8,4545,254
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2125,103
LamiaGreece 8,2445,123
LarissaGreece 8,2415,121
LemnosGreece 8,0134,979
LimnosGreece 7,9994,971
MethoniGreece 8,3255,173
MilosGreece 8,0815,022
MitiliniGreece 7,8844,899
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8884,902
NaxosGreece 7,9964,969
PatrasGreece 8,3105,164
RhodesGreece 7,7584,821
SamosGreece 7,8594,884
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0675,013
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1195,045
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1895,089
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2575,131
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3895,213
AasiaatGreenland 10,7596,686
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7016,650
AputiteqGreenland 10,3656,441
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3815,829
FrederikshbGreenland 11,3607,059
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,9526,806
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6776,635
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8606,127
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6786,635
JulianehbGreenland 11,3897,077
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8936,769
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8656,130
NanortalikGreenland 11,4197,096
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,3287,039
NordGreenland 9,0655,633
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,1956,956
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,0856,267
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,3637,061
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8906,767
UpernavikGreenland 10,3886,455
UummannaqGreenland 10,5496,555
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,33410,150
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,33510,151
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,68410,368
BokeGuinea 12,5777,815
ConakryGuinea 12,5007,768
FaranahGuinea 12,1857,572
KankanGuinea 12,0227,471
KindiaGuinea 12,4057,709
KissidougouGuinea 12,1367,541
LabeGuinea 12,3037,645
MacentaGuinea 12,1037,521
MamouGuinea 12,3137,651
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9987,456
SiguiriGuinea 11,9747,441
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6217,843
GeorgetownGuyana 16,94610,530
TimehriGuyana 16,97710,550
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,51510,263
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8416,737
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,5046,527
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,6676,629
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3446,428
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4335,240
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,6606,624
CatacamasHonduras 16,83110,459
CholutecaHonduras 16,95710,537
La CeibaHonduras 16,71310,385
La MesaHonduras 16,70510,381
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,85410,473
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,74210,404
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,87810,488
TelaHonduras 16,69410,374
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,6731,039
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,6721,039
BudapestHungary 8,4635,259
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4495,251
DebrecenHungary 8,2685,138
KeszthelyHungary 8,6025,346
MiskolcHungary 8,3315,177
PecsHungary 8,5335,302
SzegedHungary 8,3875,212
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6425,370
AkureyriIceland 10,0276,231
DalatangiIceland 9,8726,135
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9906,208
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,1406,301
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9016,153
ReykhólarIceland 10,1986,337
ReykjavíkIceland 10,2736,384
StykkisholmurIceland 10,2436,365
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,2556,373
AgraIndia 2,9831,853
AhmedabadIndia 3,3212,064
AkolaIndia 2,8141,749
AllahabadIndia 2,5681,596
AmritsarIndia 3,4952,172
BangaloreIndia 2,6581,652
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,9821,853
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9301,200
BikanerIndia 3,4432,139
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,3771,477
CherrapunjiIndia 1,7771,104
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,7771,104
DaltonganjIndia 2,2861,420
DarbhangaIndia 2,2671,409
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,8131,127
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,8111,125
DumkaIndia 2,0301,262
DwarkaIndia 3,6572,272
GoaIndia 3,0661,905
GuwahatiIndia 1,8601,156
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5931,611
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,9991,863
JagdalpurIndia 2,2621,406
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8281,136
KotaIndia 3,0851,917
KozhikodeIndia 2,8661,781
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4462,142
LudhianaIndia 3,3642,091
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,9551,836
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,9801,852
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2071,993
MusulipatnamIndia 2,2911,423
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,6251,631
New DelhiIndia 3,1301,945
PambanIndia 2,5251,569
PuneIndia 3,0931,922
SagarIndia 2,7591,714
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6452,265
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,7861,732
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,7861,732
VeravalIndia 3,4962,172
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0951,302
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,4032,115
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,2471,396
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,1541,339
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,4692,156
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7921,735
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8312,380
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,074667
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8353,005
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,518943
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,6151,003
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5612,835
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,8941,798
AbadanIran 5,8523,636
ArakIran 5,7763,589
BabolsarIran 5,5913,474
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0183,118
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8873,658
Bandar LengehIran 5,1583,205
BirjandIran 4,8973,043
BushehrIran 5,5853,471
ChahbaharIran 4,5642,836
DezfulIran 5,8673,646
EsfahanIran 5,5673,459
IranshahrIran 4,5972,856
KermanIran 5,0263,123
KermanshahIran 6,0203,741
Khoram AbadIran 5,9003,666
MashhadIran 4,9823,096
OroomiehIran 6,2703,896
RamsarIran 5,7673,584
RashtIran 5,8683,647
SemnanIran 5,4913,412
ShahroudIran 5,3843,346
ShirazIran 5,4243,370
TabrizIran 6,1733,836
TeheranIran 5,6783,528
YazdIran 5,3163,303
ZahedanIran 4,6382,882
ZanjanIran 5,9513,698
BaghdadIraq 6,2693,895
BasraIraq 5,8993,666
BelmulletIreland 10,2476,368
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1726,321
ClaremorrisIreland 10,2106,345
ClonesIreland 10,0826,265
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1576,312
CorkIreland 10,2626,377
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,2646,378
DublinIreland 10,0576,249
KilkennyIreland 10,1576,312
Malin HeadIreland 10,0396,238
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1086,281
ShannonIreland 10,2536,371
ValentiaIreland 10,3706,444
EilatIsrael 7,1244,427
HaifaIsrael 7,1234,427
JerusalemIsrael 7,1014,413
Tel AvivIsrael 7,1314,431
AlbengaItaly 9,3505,810
AlgheroItaly 9,4155,851
AmendolaItaly 8,7855,459
AnconaItaly 8,9325,551
ArezzoItaly 9,0685,635
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7035,408
BergamoItaly 9,1935,712
BolognaItaly 9,0915,650
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0545,626
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7985,467
BrindisiItaly 8,6095,350
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3825,830
CameriItaly 9,2755,763
CampobassoItaly 8,8725,513
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3125,787
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3475,808
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4215,855
Cape MeleItaly 9,3485,809
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8435,495
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9015,531
CerviaItaly 9,0195,604
CiampinoItaly 9,0385,616
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1455,683
Cisa PassItaly 9,1995,717
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0955,652
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9915,587
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9085,535
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7045,409
DecimomannuItaly 9,3885,834
DobbiacoItaly 8,9825,581
FalconaraItaly 8,9455,558
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1125,663
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7995,468
FonniItaly 9,3475,808
FrontoneItaly 8,9975,591
FrosinoneItaly 8,9825,582
GelaItaly 8,9815,581
GenoaItaly 9,2865,770
GhediItaly 9,1535,688
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6945,402
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9275,548
GrossetoItaly 9,1445,682
GrottaglieItaly 8,6585,380
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3115,786
GuidoniaItaly 9,0225,607
IstranaItaly 9,0085,598
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1525,687
LatinaItaly 9,0165,602
LatronicoItaly 8,7805,456
LecceItaly 8,5995,343
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1985,716
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7025,408
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8485,498
MilanItaly 9,2305,735
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2685,759
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1425,681
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9125,538
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3085,784
PadovaItaly 9,0305,611
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0825,643
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0425,619
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0595,630
PantelleriaItaly 9,1835,707
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1635,694
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3415,804
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0215,606
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8975,528
PiacenzaItaly 9,2065,721
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1795,704
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0155,602
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0235,607
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7895,462
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0525,625
PrizziItaly 9,0395,617
RadicofaniItaly 9,0845,645
Resia PassItaly 9,1085,660
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9975,591
RivoltoItaly 8,9315,550
Rolle PassItaly 9,0225,606
RomeItaly 9,0425,619
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0665,634
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9015,531
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3835,831
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7635,446
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5865,336
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2035,719
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3905,835
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7585,442
SigonellaItaly 8,9155,540
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6715,388
TarvisioItaly 8,8825,519
TermoliItaly 8,8375,492
TorinoItaly 9,3575,815
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3605,816
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1175,665
TrevicoItaly 8,8325,488
TrevisoItaly 9,0035,594
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8825,519
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3625,817
UdineItaly 8,9165,540
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0435,620
VeniceItaly 8,9925,588
VeronaItaly 9,1085,660
VicenzaItaly 9,0545,626